Free Worldwide Shipping
Free Worldwide Shipping
Call Now for more Info
+97168868559
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas
Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas

Women Sleepwear Warm Flannel Long Sleeves Robe Vest Short Pants Pajamas

40 reviews
100% of buyers enjoyed this product!
()
15-25 Days
TailleTailleSMLXL2XL3XL
Shirt LengthShirt Length697071727374
Shirt BustShirt Bust102106108110112114
SleeveSleeve555657585960
ShoulderShoulder464748495051
Short Vest LengthShort Vest Length353637383940
Short Vest BustShort Vest Bust82-10284-10486-10888-11290-11492-116
Short Pants LengthShort Pants Length323334353637
Short Pants waistShort Pants waist72-10474-10876-11278-11480-11682-118
Short Pants HipShort Pants Hip9698100102104106
Total Price:
Best price guarantee
Quantity:
View cart
Buyer protection
Safe shopping
Easy returns and refunds
Free shipping worldwide

Product Description:

Gender: women
A number of pieces:
There are 3 style options:
1pieces(Short Vest)
2pieces ( Long Robe+Short Pants )
3pieces ( Long Robe+Short Pants+ Vest )

Material: Flannel(Polyester)
Lining material: Polyester fiber 100%
Collar type: Hooded , V-Neck
Suitable season: Autumn and Winter
Style: sexy, homeware, pajamas set
Color : Pink,Sky blue ,Purple,Beige,Gray

SIZE CHART

Brand Name:
hzoioys
Material:
Polyester
Pattern Type:
Solid
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Obscene Picture:
No
Sexually Suggestive:
No
Gender:
WOMEN
Material Composition:
Polyester
Model Number:
200622A
Collar:
Hooded
Length:
Shorts
Item Type:
Pajamas
Sleeve Length(cm):
Full
Season:
Winter

SHIPPING AND DELIVERY

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:
Location *Estimated Shipping Time
United States 10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe 10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-30 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days
Asia 10-20 Business days
Africa 15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

REFUNDS & RETURNS POLICY

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of Dar Styles (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

Real customer reviews

40 reviews
100% of buyers enjoyed this product!
5 stars
(40)
4 stars
(0)
3 stars
(0)
2 stars
(0)
1 star
(0)
Buyer
Review
V***a
verifed buyer
9 Jun 2021

My daughter really liked it. 44-46 took M. SPB 10 days delivery

G***a
verifed buyer
1 Jun 2021

I bought it for my daughter as a gift! Warm! Soft! Height 165, weight 54, size wears 44 pajamas came up perfectly! Perhaps I'll order myself :)

V***r
verifed buyer
15 Mar 2021

The suit really liked, soft, cozy. What is important, the size approached flawlessly. I took M on the parameters 100-84-100, everything is just, does not hang too much, not slimy in tight. With a sweater when unpacking a little pink down, it's interesting how the suit will behave after washing. Very cool thing. The only thing I would like is a belt in the kit would be very desirable. The parcel arrived in Voronezh a little more than 3 weeks.

C***r
verifed buyer
4 Mar 2021

Very warm and comfortable, buy size L and I am M, super good, came with a gift (ponytail) for hair, thanks!

P***e
verifed buyer
17 Feb 2021

Good for the price. The top isn’t for bustier gals.

M***l
verifed buyer
17 Feb 2021

Best pizamka what miałam. Recommend warmly

E***e
verifed buyer
13 Feb 2021

The quality is excellent, the threads do not stick out, soft to the touch

A***
verifed buyer
9 Feb 2021

Everything is fine, the size approached perfectly the store put a gift-rubber band for hair. Everyone is happy.

Customer
verifed buyer
2 Feb 2021

It's great and warm

L***r
verifed buyer
2 Feb 2021

It's fast good quality fabric very warm and cosy thank you very much to the store שדם well gift rubber band for hair

O***a
verifed buyer
1 Feb 2021

Ordered 9.01, came 30.01 Causes to the touch, soft, light, warm. Size took L on its M, T-shirt and shorts are bigger, it was necessary to take a MKU. Pockets are very short. Top krivovno sewed, and I would like it shorter, it looks a little

A***a
verifed buyer
30 Jan 2021

Slightly larger, otherwise everything is OK

A***a
verifed buyer
28 Jan 2021

Все подошло, шовчики супер. Довольна заказом. В подарок положили милую резиночку. Спасибо!

A***a
verifed buyer
19 Jan 2021

I like so much comfortable beautiful quality

A***a
verifed buyer
18 Jan 2021

Very beautiful, soft, warm. The size approached, although it was slightly smaller. But not scary: 3

Customer
verifed buyer
8 Jan 2021

I ordered 28.11 received 29.12.20. There is no smell, the color as in the photo, in a gift put an elastic band for hair. After washing, the form does not lose.

G***A
verifed buyer
5 Jan 2021

All as in the description. soft, pleasant to the body, very fast delivery.

D***d
verifed buyer
5 Jan 2021

Best Buy in aliq I have done♥& Middot;♥️ Cool suit, very, soft, cute and like quality. It's a bit of a fly when you get it. Came very fast

K***r
verifed buyer
4 Jan 2021

This store is excellent. I recommend buying from it. I received my package quickly and the product is high quality. Thanks

I***i
verifed buyer
28 Dec 2020

Thank you very much to the store for the fast delivery, I'm happy with my purchase. Our Xs. Took s came and shorts, top, robe with copies, pajamas are very soft and pleasant to the body.

A***a
verifed buyer
25 Dec 2020

Warm, good pajamas. The store put a nice gift. Everyone is happy.

A***o
verifed buyer
22 Dec 2020

Nice suit, warm. Mike is short, but it's not scary. The robe is very cozy. I liked it.)

O***o
verifed buyer
10 Dec 2020

Everything is a good description. Donka's up to date. M 'yaka pijama, priemna to Tyla, without 3rd party smell

I***i
verifed buyer
10 Dec 2020

Yes, the description matches what came. It came Dade better waiting

F***r
verifed buyer
9 Dec 2020

Very soft and warm size XL is perfect for me. I'm 167cm and 65kg. Thanks to the store.

1 2
More reviews
Write a review
Please accept Terms & Conditions by checking the box
© Copyright 2022. All Rights Reserved
darstyles.com
× How can I help you?

Shopping cart

×